Beith Golf Club Winter League

Michael Lochrie

Michael LochrieF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
03/10/2026691585556574456562220002221201569304002456000Michael Lochrie

Scorecards

Saturday 03 October 2026
Date: 03/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Michael Lochrie
Handicap: 8   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134524
2The Hills41814524
3Bellgrove30574524
4The Range32094606
5The Cliff116113505
6St Inan's37754706
OUT:18872333629
8Crummock305104424
9Cauldhame18563423
10Fullwoodhead35144524
11Arran View38924615
12Lass O'Bigholm33384524
16Loanin End254124606
IN:18172330926
OUT:18872333629
TOTAL:370446631555